Adara Star

Adara Star

about

Aliases
Adara Star, Jamie, Adara, Anneka
Born
May 15, 1979
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
nationality
American

Adara Star Recent Videos

No videos yet!

Our Friends Videos

Friends