Addison Rose

Addison Rose

about

Aliases
Addison, Jenni Apples
Born
Apr 26, 1987
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
nationality
American

Addison Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!

Our Friends Videos

Friends