Zenya Lai

Zenya Lai

about

Aliases
Zenya Lai, Zenya Lei
Born
Jan 13, 1991
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
97 lbs (44 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
nationality
Mexican

Zenya Lai Recent Videos

No videos yet!

Our Friends Videos

Friends