Zora Banx

Zora Banx

about

Aliases
Monica, Mina, Zora Banks
Born
Jan 19, 1973
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
nationality
Hungarian

Zora Banx Recent Videos

No videos yet!
Friends