Zuzana Zeleznovova

Zuzana Zeleznovova

about

Aliases
Tasty Tara, Zuzana Z., Susanne Ferosso, Sweet Zuzanna, Sharon Star Zuzana Zeleznovova
Born
Aug 25, 1983
Measurements
34A-23-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
nationality
Czech

Zuzana Zeleznovova Popular Videos

No videos yet!

Our Friends Videos

Friends