Adanna 's Image

Adanna

About
Aliases: Adanna A,Adanna A MetArt,Adanna Royal,Lisa,Liza,Luciana,Maci,Maele,Mary,Miriam,Miriam D,Myriam
Birth Date: Feb 06, 1983
Measurements: 36C-23-35
Height: 5' 6"
Weight: 119lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Black
HUGE BOOBS TIT FIGHT
100%
25:18
182