Chennin Blanc's Image

Chennin Blanc

About
Aliases: Chanin Blanc,Chenin Blanc,Lynn,Shanon Blanc
Birth Date: Jun 24, 1968
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Height: 5'4 (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
MILF Krysta Lynn Swallows
100%
12:38
178