Summer Storm's Image

Summer Storm

About
Aliases: Summer Sterling,Summer Storm
Birth Date: Apr 17, 1974
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Summer time Milfs
100%
06:14
163
Big Summer Melons
100%
11:13
117
Aussies Summer Day
100%
10:02
112