Sunny Day's Image

Sunny Day

About
Aliases: Stephanie Hall
Birth Date: Apr 15, 1976
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Caliente Terrace Sex
100%
10:04
120