Sunny Jay's Image

Sunny Jay

About
Aliases: Pupy,Samantha Wilde,Sandra M,Sandra MNancy,Sandra MSamantha
Birth Date: May 09, 1985
Measurements: 34A-25-36
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Czech
Big Summer Melons
100%
11:13
117