Teanna Kai's Image

Teanna Kai

About
Aliases: Kainna,Kianne Dior,Teana Kai,Teanara Kai,Tianna Kai
Birth Date: Jan 15, 1971
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American
Step Mom Creampie
100%
12:56
116