Tyra Banks's Image

Tyra Banks

About
Aliases: Tyra,Tyra Banx,Tyra Banxxx,Tyra FTV,Tyra Spanks
Birth Date: Jan 25, 1985
Measurements: 34A-24-35
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American